11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
20:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
21:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
22:00
Stage 1

Stage 1

Wishes & Dreames

11:00-13:15

Lexer

13:15-15:15

La Fleur

15:15-17:15

Sascha Braemer

17:15-18:45

Lexy & K-Paul Live

18:45-20:15

Giorgia Angiuli Live

20:15-21:30

Claptone

21:30-23:00
Stage 2

Stage 2

GeorgePerry

11:00-13:00

Joyhauser

13:00-14:30

Spektre

14:30-16:00

Reinier Zonneveld Live

16:00-17:30

Mark Reeve

17:30-19:00

Victor Ruiz

19:00-21:00

Umek

21:00-23:00
MOVE

MOVE

Seyed Key

11:00-13:00

Ochs & Klick

13:00-15:00

Dominic Banone

15:00-17:00

Toe

17:00-19:00

Flo Circus

19:00-21:00

Josha Lamers b2b ArtiShok

21:00-23:00
Grashüpfer Festival

Grashüpfer Festival

Kevin Kühner

11:00-13:00

Butch Voyage

13:00-15:00

Kitchen Tunes

15:00-17:00

Frische Ernte

17:00-19:00

EИO

19:00-21:00

David Mohr

21:00-23:00
Tanz der Bässe

Tanz der Bässe

Merissa Mahilaa

11:00-13:00

J.Blofeld

13:00-15:00

James Bidwell

15:00-17:00

Anthy

17:00-19:00

Stefano Libelle

19:00-21:00

The Minimal Project

21:00-23:00
Minimalistica

Minimalistica

Alessio Troncone

11:00-13:00

Fitsch

13:00-15:00

Diego Krause

15:00-17:00

Martin Occo

17:00-19:00

Ray Okpara

19:00-21:00

Ahmed Tohme

21:00-23:00
SchlichtSounds

SchlichtSounds

Danjo & Lex7

11:00-13:00

Broncles

13:00-15:00

Timo Eberle

15:00-17:00

Niju Live

17:00-19:00

Danjo & Lex7

19:00-21:00

Gorge

21:00-23:00
Verboten

Verboten

TH;EN

11:00-13:00

Zaungast

13:00-14:30

Polli ji

14:30-16:00

Ausilio Jó Live

16:00-17:00

Heinicke

17:00-18:30

Fernando Lagreca Live

18:30-19:30

Heerhorst

19:30-21:00

Teenage Mutants

21:00-23:00
PLUG & PLAY

PLUG & PLAY

René Live

11:00-13:00

Mario Daic

13:00-15:00

Chris Hartwig

15:00-17:00

Vedat

17:00-19:00

Lado

19:00-21:00

Sven Roesch

21:00-23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
23:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
01:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
02:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
03:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
04:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00
05:00

Halle 101

Alex Hertel

23:00-01:00

Joyhauser

01:00-03:00

George Perry

03:00-04:30

Gero Jansen

04:30-06:00

Ahmed Tohme

Festival 21:00-23:00 // Minimalistica

Alessio Troncone

Festival 11:00-13:00 // Minimalistica

Alex Hertel

Aftershow 23:00-01:00 // Halle 101

Anthy

Festival 17:00-19:00 // Tanz der Bässe

Ausilio Jó

Festival 16:00-17:00 Live // Verboten

Broncles

Festival 13:00-15:00 // SchlichtSounds

Butch Voyage

Festival 13:00-15:00 // Grashüpfer Festival

Chris Hartwig

Festival 15:00-17:00 // PLUG & PLAY

Claptone

Festival 21:30-23:00 // Stage 1

Danjo & Lex7

Festival 19:00-21:00 // SchlichtSounds

David Mohr

Festival 21:00-23:00 // Grashüpfer Festival

Diego Krause

Festival 15:00-17:00 // Minimalistica

Dominic Banone

Festival 15:00-17:00 // MOVE

EИO

Festival 19:00-21:00 // Grashüpfer Festival

Fernando Lagreca

Festival 18:30-19:30 Live // Verboten

Fitsch

Festival 13:00-15:00 // Minimalistica

Flo Circus

Festival 19:00-21:00 // MOVE

Frische Ernte

Festival 17:00-19:00 // Grashüpfer Festival

George Perry

Aftershow 03:00-04:30 // Halle 101

GeorgePerry

Festival 11:00-13:00 // Stage 2

Gero Jansen

Aftershow 04:30-06:00 // Halle 101

Giorgia Angiuli

Festival 20:15-21:30 Live // Stage 1

Gorge

Festival 21:00-23:00 // SchlichtSounds

Heerhorst

Festival 19:30-21:00 // Verboten

Heinicke

Festival 17:00-18:30 // Verboten

J.Blofeld

Festival 13:00-15:00 // Tanz der Bässe

James Bidwell

Festival 15:00-17:00 // Tanz der Bässe

Josha Lamers b2b ArtiShok

Festival 21:00-23:00 // MOVE

Joyhauser

Aftershow 01:00-03:00 // Halle 101

Kevin Kühner

Festival 11:00-13:00 // Grashüpfer Festival

Kitchen Tunes

Festival 15:00-17:00 // Grashüpfer Festival

La Fleur

Festival 15:15-17:15 // Stage 1

Lado

Festival 19:00-21:00 // PLUG & PLAY

Lexer

Festival 13:15-15:15 // Stage 1

Lexy & K-Paul

Festival 18:45-20:15 Live // Stage 1

Mario Daic

Festival 13:00-15:00 // PLUG & PLAY

Mark Reeve

Festival 17:30-19:00 // Stage 2

Martin Occo

Festival 17:00-19:00 // Minimalistica

Merissa Mahilaa

Festival 11:00-13:00 // Tanz der Bässe

Niju

Festival 17:00-19:00 Live // SchlichtSounds

Ochs & Klick

Festival 13:00-15:00 // MOVE

Polli ji

Festival 14:30-16:00 // Verboten

Ray Okpara

Festival 19:00-21:00 // Minimalistica

Reinier Zonneveld

Festival 16:00-17:30 Live // Stage 2

René

Festival 11:00-13:00 Live // PLUG & PLAY

Sascha Braemer

Festival 17:15-18:45 // Stage 1

Seyed Key

Festival 11:00-13:00 // MOVE

Spektre

Festival 14:30-16:00 // Stage 2

Stefano Libelle

Festival 19:00-21:00 // Tanz der Bässe

Sven Roesch

Festival 21:00-23:00 // PLUG & PLAY

Teenage Mutants

Festival 21:00-23:00 // Verboten

TH;EN

Festival 11:00-13:00 // Verboten

The Minimal Project

Festival 21:00-23:00 // Tanz der Bässe

Timo Eberle

Festival 15:00-17:00 // SchlichtSounds

Toe

Festival 17:00-19:00 // MOVE

Umek

Festival 21:00-23:00 // Stage 2

Vedat

Festival 17:00-19:00 // PLUG & PLAY

Victor Ruiz

Festival 19:00-21:00 // Stage 2

Wishes & Dreames

Festival 11:00-13:15 // Stage 1

Zaungast

Festival 13:00-14:30 // Verboten